• Arsenal
  • Aston Villa
  • Cardiff City
  • Chelsea
  • Crystal Palace
  • Everton
  • Fulham
  • Hull City
  • Liverpool
  • Man City
  • Man Utd
  • Newcastle Utd
  • Norwich City
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Sunderland
  • Swansea
  • Tottenham
  • West Brom
  • West Ham

League of Leagues



To be eligible for the League of Leagues, mini leagues should have 5 or more predicting members. Rankings are based on the average score for the all predictors in the league.

RankTeamPredict The ScorePredict The ScorerTotal
1it'a marathon, not a sprint770126896
2Just Some Good Banter745125870
3P&P league736126862
4EENYMEENYMYNYMO73099829
5 family fortunes.............72596821
6Stockton297174079819
7CHARLIES71690806
8Gnomie and her fags70898806
9Bhoys of Britain72975804
10The Rob Conway Trophy691111803
11Goodmayes 2569703100802
12Colossal Predocity698103801
13Benson69791788
14Life Without Harpin69789785
15Bonzos Toothless Army68395778
16Extra League70571776
17Blankety Blank69580776
18Bar Hill68685772
19Tesco Exetervale68487771
20Tricky Trees68381764
21Premier Predictions67184755
22Not Quite a Premier League65282734
23DDM FANCY DRESS63790727
24The CCS Primera Liga64284726
25BMI64977725
26FORMAT_SRMs64975724
27Doncaster extra 63882720
28Sage Derby7130713
29Crazy Council62778705
30Snapped61290702
31Park Road Extra61478692
32Aberdeen extra60068668
33Merthyr290958574659
34merthyr churchgoers56776643
35bills bitches56473637
36FOA57462636
37BMI WIZARDS55861619
38Scotlands Runaways55061611
39Tesco Perth Extra53562597
40goodmayes elite51271583
41money league49776573
42The Big One51258570
43FR Mini League50663569
44AtlantaSoccerNews49756553
45Parkhead 638345047498
46I see the future39954453
47Seacroft superstars39842440
48darryns league39645440
49Pricing Premier One35752409
50MMO-Champion34843391
51London & SE Stags32638365
52Extras Central Team31529344
53Premier League 2013/1430440344
54SouthBeachSessions2690269
55Gonads15118169
56Football Fans in Oslo751589
57DreamTeam75681
58Seatwave201337340