• Arsenal
  • Aston Villa
  • Cardiff City
  • Chelsea
  • Crystal Palace
  • Everton
  • Fulham
  • Hull City
  • Liverpool
  • Man City
  • Man Utd
  • Newcastle Utd
  • Norwich City
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Sunderland
  • Swansea
  • Tottenham
  • West Brom
  • West Ham

League of Leagues



To be eligible for the League of Leagues, mini leagues should have 5 or more predicting members. Rankings are based on the average score for the all predictors in the league.

RankTeamPredict The ScorePredict The ScorerTotal
1it'a marathon, not a sprint782127909
2Just Some Good Banter755125880
3P&P league745128873
4EENYMEENYMYNYMO74599844
5Stockton297175280832
6 family fortunes.............73497831
7CHARLIES73090819
8Gnomie and her fags719100819
9Bhoys of Britain74077817
10Goodmayes 2569714101814
11Colossal Predocity709104814
12The Rob Conway Trophy700112812
13Benson70891799
14Life Without Harpin70890798
15Blankety Blank70783790
16Extra League71772789
17Bonzos Toothless Army69395788
18Bar Hill69887785
19Tesco Exetervale69589783
20Tricky Trees69484778
21Premier Predictions68387770
22Not Quite a Premier League66182743
23FORMAT_SRMs66176737
24DDM FANCY DRESS64691737
25BMI65878736
26The CCS Primera Liga65084734
27Doncaster extra 64583728
28Sage Derby7250725
29Snapped62392715
30Crazy Council63380713
31Park Road Extra62180701
32Aberdeen extra60870677
33Merthyr290959374667
34merthyr churchgoers57576651
35FOA58264646
36bills bitches57073643
37BMI WIZARDS56562627
38Scotlands Runaways55863620
39Tesco Perth Extra54163605
40goodmayes elite52071591
41FR Mini League51364578
42money league50177578
43The Big One51659575
44AtlantaSoccerNews50357560
45Parkhead 638345548503
46I see the future40456460
47Seacroft superstars39842440
48darryns league39645440
49Pricing Premier One36153414
50MMO-Champion35043392
51London & SE Stags32939368
52Extras Central Team31730347
53Premier League 2013/1430641347
54SouthBeachSessions2690269
55Gonads15118169
56Football Fans in Oslo751589
57DreamTeam77683
58Seatwave201337340